Certified Delegates

Data pager
Data pager
12
 Item 1 to 100 of 158
of 2 
show all 158
Chapter TypeDelegate TypeChapterDelegate
Data pager
Data pager
12
 Item 1 to 100 of 158
of 2 
show all 158
Alumni ChapterDelegateAlbuquerque AlumniPaul F. Garson
Alumni ChapterDelegateAnchorage AlumniJohn F. Watson
Alumni ChapterDelegateBillings AlumniDuane C. Ray
Alumni ChapterDelegateBirmingham AlumniRobert L. Loftin, III
Alumni ChapterDelegateBoise AlumniEric E. Reifschneider
Alumni ChapterDelegateCalgary AlumniJeff Lee
Alumni ChapterDelegateCentral Arkansas AlumniJack F. See, Jr.
Alumni ChapterDelegateCentral Missouri AlumniBen L.W. Trachtenberg
Alumni ChapterDelegateCentral New York AlumniJohn E. Predmore
Alumni ChapterDelegateCentral Ohio AlumniRichard L. Mallow
Alumni ChapterDelegateCharlotte AlumniJames Willis Yeldell, III
Alumni ChapterDelegateChattahoochee Valley AlumniRobert S. Petry
Alumni ChapterDelegateChicago North Shore AlumniStephen C. Loudin
Alumni ChapterDelegateCincinnati AlumniRyan T. Hart
Alumni ChapterDelegateClarksville AlumniDale Edward Thomas
Alumni ChapterDelegateCleveland AlumniRichard E. Hronek, EdD
Alumni ChapterDelegateDenver AlumniMichael G.A. Williams, Esq.
Alumni ChapterDelegateDetroit AlumniGary R. DuBois
Alumni ChapterDelegateFort Myers/Lee County AlumniNorman Glen Berree, USN, RET
Alumni ChapterDelegateFresno AlumniBrad S. Fischer
Alumni ChapterDelegateGreater Fairfield County AlumniDaniel E. Benoit
Alumni ChapterDelegateHartford AlumniKeith F. Moody
Alumni ChapterDelegateInland Empire AlumniJustin Scott Johnson
Alumni ChapterDelegateKaty Area AlumniRobert J. Shortle, Jr.
Alumni ChapterDelegateLos Angeles County AlumniKevin L. Bidenkap
Alumni ChapterDelegateLouisville AlumniMichael S. Sawyer
Alumni ChapterDelegateMilwaukee AlumniJeremy C. Walden
Alumni ChapterDelegateMissoula AlumniRyan J. Wakefield
Alumni ChapterDelegateMobile AlumniKenneth C. Kvalheim
Alumni ChapterDelegateNaples AlumniWilliam A. Robinson
Alumni ChapterDelegateNashville AlumniThomas L. Turk
Alumni ChapterDelegateNew Haven AlumniPatrick George Kelland
Alumni ChapterDelegateNorthern New Jersey AlumniEdward J. Pitt
Alumni ChapterDelegateNorthern Virginia AlumniRocco A. Benedetto, Jr.
Alumni ChapterDelegateOakland East Bay AlumniPaul L. Stella
Alumni ChapterDelegateOrange County AlumniAsher J. Kalef
Alumni ChapterDelegateOttawa AlumniDavid B. Lucescu
Alumni ChapterDelegatePhoenix AlumniJoseph G. Beers
Alumni ChapterDelegateRaleigh AlumniJeffrey S. Murison
Alumni ChapterDelegateSalt Lake City AlumniBion T. Wilcox
Alumni ChapterDelegateSan Diego AlumniRyan Timothy Lamb
Alumni ChapterDelegateSan Francisco AlumniDonald P. Copeland, Jr.
Alumni ChapterDelegateSouthern Nevada AlumniRobert L. Tidwell, Jr.
Alumni ChapterDelegateSouthern Utah AlumniKendall D. Anderson
Alumni ChapterDelegateSouthern Utah AlumniTimothy Alan Clemens
Alumni ChapterDelegateStatesboro AlumniCraig F. Herring
Alumni ChapterDelegateStillwater AlumniRobert Craig Joyner
Alumni ChapterDelegateToledo AlumniBrian L. Smith
Alumni ChapterDelegateVancouver AlumniDwayne W. Yaretz
Alumni ChapterDelegateWashington DC AlumniBruce Morgan Casner
Alumni ChapterAlternateWashington DC AlumniGeorge L. Hooper
Alumni ChapterAlternateWashington DC AlumniWilliam F. Stiers, Sr.
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateAlphaRobert J. Hahn
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateAlpha ChiJonathan Foster Shuster
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateAlpha EpsilonColin Crayne
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateAlpha EpsilonTyler L. Khubchandani
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateAlpha GammaAndrew A. Hummer
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateAlpha KappaCurtis A. Joseph
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateAlpha SigmaJohn Quinlan
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateAlpha XiEthan E. Packel
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateBeta DeltaBlaik C. Hopewell
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateBeta EpsilonTrevor M. Churchill
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateBeta EpsilonTom S. Carey
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateBeta EtaBrett S. Frank
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateBeta OmegaNick Proudfoot
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateBeta RhoWeston Parker Danley
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateBeta XiJohn Thomas Cooke
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateChiJordan R. Dailey
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateChi ChiStewart J. Fowler
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateDelta KappaWilliam Keller Mathis
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateDelta PhiFrank S. Finlayson, Jr.
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateDelta PsiAlexander G. Beaumont
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateDelta RhoThomas S. Erickson
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateDelta ThetaWilliam C. Tynes
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateDelta UpsilonJack Beckley
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEpsilon KappaKeyarash Hatamzadeh
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEpsilon OmicronJay Kiani
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEpsilon SigmaMaxwell Giard
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEpsilon ThetaJonshair H. Khan
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta AlphaCaleb W. May
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta BetaDane L. Collaro
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta ChiAddison A. Cooke-Murphy
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta EpsilonAustin C. Oberst
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta IotaRobert C. Moore
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta KappaBenjamin D. Martin
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta OmicronMatthew Tanner Carns
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta PhiCarter W. Ray
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta PiMarc J. Wheeler
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta SigmaSimon M. Tran
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta UpsilonJacob M. Thompson
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateEta ZetaChandler L. Martin
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateGamma DeltaJared W. Kuykendall
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateGamma EtaIsrael Melo
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateGamma KappaSpencer Owen Clemens
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateGamma OmegaMichael J. Mack
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateGamma PiDeric Toro
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateGamma RhoDillon Isaiah Morris
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateGamma UpsilonTaylor M. Reeves
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateGamma XiJeffrey M. Hurlbut
Undergraduate ChapterDelegateIota ChiErik D. Mumm